11mod NM 2008
Alle båter

 

Sailed:6, Discards:1, To count:5, Ratings:None, Entries:22, Scoring system:Appendix A


Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 7.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0) 1.0 2.0 25.0 15.0
2nd eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 (16.0) 4.0 34.0 18.0
3rd TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 2.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0) 29.0 19.0
4th Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 9.0 1.0 28.0 19.0
5th NN 318 Terje Wang KNS (23.0 DSQ) 2.0 6.0 21.0 2.0 8.0 62.0 39.0
6th ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 10.0 6.0 (14.0) 7.0 11.0 6.0 54.0 40.0
7th 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 12.0 4.0 17.0 (22.0) 5.0 3.0 63.0 41.0
8th POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 9.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 (17.0) 5.0 58.0 41.0
9th Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 6.0 (21.0) 8.0 6.0 15.0 9.0 65.0 44.0
10th kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS 13.0 12.0 (23.0 DNF) 2.0 7.0 15.0 72.0 49.0
11th Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS (19.0) 13.0 3.0 14.0 3.0 17.0 69.0 50.0
12th Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 3.0 7.0 5.0 19.0 (21.0) 20.0 75.0 54.0
13th NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 15.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 4.0 (19.0) 75.0 56.0
14th Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 11.0 17.0 (19.0) 4.0 13.0 11.0 75.0 56.0
15th Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 5.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 (19.0) 13.0 79.0 60.0
16th Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF (18.0) 16.0 15.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 82.0 64.0
17th Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton 8.0 14.0 (23.0 DNF) 15.0 14.0 14.0 88.0 65.0
18th arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS 14.0 11.0 12.0 18.0 12.0 (23.0 DNS) 90.0 67.0
19th Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS (23.0 DNF) 19.0 13.0 11.0 18.0 16.0 100.0 77.0
20th Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 16.0 (22.0) 18.0 17.0 22.0 7.0 102.0 80.0
21st Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap (23.0 DSQ) 20.0 23.0 DNF 9.0 10.0 18.0 103.0 80.0
22nd Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 17.0 18.0 7.0 20.0 20.0 (21.0) 103.0 82.0

R1

R1
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 2 1.0
2 TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 3 2.0
3 Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 4 3.0
4 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 5 4.0
5 Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 6 5.0
6 Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 7 6.0
7 Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 8 7.0
8 Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton 9 8.0
9 POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 10 9.0
10 ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 11 10.0
11 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 12 11.0
12 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 13 12.0
13 kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS 15 13.0
14 arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS 16 14.0
15 NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 17 15.0
16 Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 18 16.0
17 Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 19 17.0
18 Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF 20 18.0
19 Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 21 19.0
20 NN 318 Terje Wang KNS DSQ 23.0
20 Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS DNF 23.0
20 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap DSQ 23.0

R2

R2
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 1 1.0
2 NN 318 Terje Wang KNS 2 2.0
3 Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 3 3.0
4 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 4 4.0
5 Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 5 5.0
6 ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 6 6.0
7 Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 7 7.0
8 POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 8 8.0
9 TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 9 9.0
10 Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 10 10.0
11 arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS 11 11.0
12 kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS 12 12.0
13 Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 13 13.0
14 Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton 14 14.0
15 NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 15 15.0
16 Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF 16 16.0
17 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 17 17.0
18 Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 18 18.0
19 Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS 19 19.0
20 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 21 21.0
22 Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 22 22.0

R3

R3
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 1 1.0
2 Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 2 2.0
3 Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 3 3.0
4 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 4 4.0
5 Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 5 5.0
6 NN 318 Terje Wang KNS 6 6.0
7 Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 7 7.0
8 Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 8 8.0
9 Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 9 9.0
10 NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 10 10.0
11 POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 11 11.0
12 arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS 12 12.0
13 Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS 13 13.0
14 ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 14 14.0
15 Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF 15 15.0
16 Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 16 16.0
17 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 17 17.0
18 Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 18 18.0
19 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 19 19.0
20 kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS DNF 23.0
20 Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton DNF 23.0
20 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap DNF 23.0

R4

R4
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 1 1.0
2 kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS 2 2.0
3 Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 3 3.0
4 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 4 4.0
5 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 5 5.0
6 Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 6 6.0
7 ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 7 7.0
8 POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 8 8.0
9 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 10 10.0
11 Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS 11 11.0
12 NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 12 12.0
13 Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF 13 13.0
14 Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 14 14.0
15 Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton 15 15.0
16 Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 16 16.0
17 Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 17 17.0
18 arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS 18 18.0
19 Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 19 19.0
20 Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 20 20.0
21 NN 318 Terje Wang KNS 21 21.0
22 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 22 22.0

R5

R5
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 1 1.0
2 NN 318 Terje Wang KNS 2 2.0
3 Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 3 3.0
4 NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 4 4.0
5 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 5 5.0
6 TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 6 6.0
7 kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS 7 7.0
8 Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF 8 8.0
9 Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 9 9.0
10 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 11 11.0
12 arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS 12 12.0
13 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 13 13.0
14 Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton 14 14.0
15 Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 15 15.0
16 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 16 16.0
17 POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 17 17.0
18 Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS 18 18.0
19 Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 19 19.0
20 Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 20 20.0
21 Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 21 21.0
22 Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 22 22.0

R6

R6
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 Gyda II 317 Erling Landsverk Asker SF 1 1.0
2 Ugly 157 Pål Brudevold Drammens seilforening 2 2.0
3 11:gris 117 Frode Heggdal Larsen KNS 3 3.0
4 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Finn Eriksen Drøbaksund SF 4 4.0
5 POC 153 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 5 5.0
6 ad undine 159 Christian J Madsen Drammens seilforening 6 6.0
7 Goliath 178 Henning Scheele Hurum SF 7 7.0
8 NN 318 Terje Wang KNS 8 8.0
9 Askerexpressen 166 John Tvedt KNS 9 9.0
10 TACK 119 Ole Aabel Drammens Seilforening 10 10.0
11 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 Kaj Vigeland KNS 11 11.0
12 Point 2 Point 160 Anders Larsson Asker SF 12 12.0
13 Brunata 123 Hans Kristian Knudsen Drøbaksund SF 13 13.0
14 Edin HUN 15 Antal Kálóczy Videoton 14 14.0
15 kommer senere 168 Michael Tvedt KNS 15 15.0
16 Glefs 191 Nina Braaten KNS 16 16.0
17 Scandinavian 186 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 17 17.0
18 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Peter Fasth Jönköpings Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 NN 243 Thore Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund SF 19 19.0
20 Rabagast 120 Peder Mittet KNS 20 20.0
21 Hjellnes consult 140 Pål Andreassen KNS 21 21.0
22 arWen 167 Kristian Fodstad KNS DNS 23.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.92
www.sailwave.com