11mod NM 2008
 Alle båter

Sailed:6, Discards:1, To count:5, Ratings:None, Entries:22, Scoring system:Appendix A


Rank Boat SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Ugly 157 Drammens seilforening 7.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0) 1.0 2.0 25.0 15.0
2nd eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Drøbaksund 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 (16.0) 4.0 34.0 18.0
3rd TACK 119 Drammens Seilforening 2.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0) 29.0 19.0
4th Gyda II 317 Asker Seilforening 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 9.0 1.0 28.0 19.0
5th NN 318 KNS (23.0 DSQ) 2.0 6.0 21.0 2.0 8.0 62.0 39.0
6th ad undine 159 Drammens seilforening 10.0 6.0 (14.0) 7.0 11.0 6.0 54.0 40.0
7th 11:gris 117 KNS 12.0 4.0 17.0 (22.0) 5.0 3.0 63.0 41.0
8th POC 153 Drøbaksund 9.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 (17.0) 5.0 58.0 41.0
9th Askerexpressen 166 KNS 6.0 (21.0) 8.0 6.0 15.0 9.0 65.0 44.0
10th kommer senere 168 KNS 13.0 12.0 (23.0 DNF) 2.0 7.0 15.0 72.0 49.0
11th Scandinavian 186 KNS (19.0) 13.0 3.0 14.0 3.0 17.0 69.0 50.0
12th Rabagast 120 KNS 3.0 7.0 5.0 19.0 (21.0) 20.0 75.0 54.0
13th NN 243 Drøbaksund 15.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 4.0 (19.0) 75.0 56.0
14th Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 KNS 11.0 17.0 (19.0) 4.0 13.0 11.0 75.0 56.0
15th Brunata 123 Drøbaksund 5.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 (19.0) 13.0 79.0 60.0
16th Point 2 Point 160 KNS (18.0) 16.0 15.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 82.0 64.0
17th Edin HUN 15 Videoton 8.0 14.0 (23.0 DNF) 15.0 14.0 14.0 88.0 65.0
18th arWen 167 KNS 14.0 11.0 12.0 18.0 12.0 (23.0 DNS) 90.0 67.0
19th Glefs 191 KNS (23.0 DNF) 19.0 13.0 11.0 18.0 16.0 100.0 77.0
20th Goliath 178 Hurum SF 16.0 (22.0) 18.0 17.0 22.0 7.0 102.0 80.0
21st Wetterelvan SWE 129 Jönköpings Segelsällskap (23.0 DSQ) 20.0 23.0 DNF 9.0 10.0 18.0 103.0 80.0
22nd Hjellnes consult 140 KNS 17.0 18.0 7.0 20.0 20.0 (21.0) 103.0 82.0

R1

R1
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Club Place Points
1 Gyda II 317 Asker Seilforening 2 1.0
2 TACK 119 Drammens Seilforening 3 2.0
3 Rabagast 120 KNS 4 3.0
4 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Drøbaksund 5 4.0
5 Brunata 123 Drøbaksund 6 5.0
6 Askerexpressen 166 KNS 7 6.0
7 Ugly 157 Drammens seilforening 8 7.0
8 Edin HUN 15 Videoton 9 8.0
9 POC 153 Drøbaksund 10 9.0
10 ad undine 159 Drammens seilforening 11 10.0
11 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 KNS 12 11.0
12 11:gris 117 KNS 13 12.0
13 kommer senere 168 KNS 15 13.0
14 arWen 167 KNS 16 14.0
15 NN 243 Drøbaksund 17 15.0
16 Goliath 178 Hurum SF 18 16.0
17 Hjellnes consult 140 KNS 19 17.0
18 Point 2 Point 160 KNS 20 18.0
19 Scandinavian 186 KNS 21 19.0
20 NN 318 KNS DSQ 23.0
20 Glefs 191 KNS DNF 23.0
20 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Jönköpings Segelsällskap DSQ 23.0

R2

R2
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Club Place Points
1 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Drøbaksund 1 1.0
2 NN 318 KNS 2 2.0
3 Ugly 157 Drammens seilforening 3 3.0
4 11:gris 117 KNS 4 4.0
5 Gyda II 317 Asker Seilforening 5 5.0
6 ad undine 159 Drammens seilforening 6 6.0
7 Rabagast 120 KNS 7 7.0
8 POC 153 Drøbaksund 8 8.0
9 TACK 119 Drammens Seilforening 9 9.0
10 Brunata 123 Drøbaksund 10 10.0
11 arWen 167 KNS 11 11.0
12 kommer senere 168 KNS 12 12.0
13 Scandinavian 186 KNS 13 13.0
14 Edin HUN 15 Videoton 14 14.0
15 NN 243 Drøbaksund 15 15.0
16 Point 2 Point 160 KNS 16 16.0
17 Amek/Jalla Jalla 158 KNS 17 17.0
18 Hjellnes consult 140 KNS 18 18.0
19 Glefs 191 KNS 19 19.0
20 Wetterelvan SWE 129 Jönköpings Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 Askerexpressen 166 KNS 21 21.0
22 Goliath 178 Hurum SF 22 22.0

R3

R3
Start:Start 1
Rank Boat SailNo Club Place Points
1 TACK 119 Drammens Seilforening 1 1.0
2 Ugly 157 Drammens seilforening 2 2.0
3 Scandinavian 186 KNS 3 3.0
4 eriksenkran-eldrebølgen 161 Drøbaksund 4 4.0
5 Rabagast 120 KNS 5 5.0
6 NN 318 KNS 6 6.0
7 Hjellnes consult 140 KNS 7 7.0
8 Askerexpressen 166 KNS 8 8.0
9 Gyda II 317 Asker Seilforening 9 9.0
10 NN 243 Drøbaksund 10 10.0
11 POC 153 Drøbaksund 11 11.0
12 arWen 167 KNS 12 12.0
13 Glefs 191 KNS 13 13.0
14 ad undine 159 Drammens seilforening 14 14.0
15 Point 2 Point 160 KNS 15